Organizers Participation term News Jury Exhibitors Laureates Contacts
Site Map
Русский
Золотая пчела
8
Московская международная биеннале графического дизайна
Центральный Дом художника
1-12 сентября 2008
Русский
English
Golden Bee
8
Moscow International Biennial of Graphic Design
Central House of Artists
September 1-12, 2008
English
Home / Exhibitors

Exhibitors

Australia

Mather Katy

Austria

Kammerer Florine

Tarmann Kornelius

Belarus

Sarkisov Sergey

Toreev Yuri


Bosnia & Herzegovina

Bacanovic Branko


Brazil

Moretto Paulo

Werner Hugo


Bulgaria

Mladenov Nikolay


Canada

Couth-Marion Alexis

Halasa Alfred

Wolfensohn Nelu


China

Au Benny

Chen Hong

Doe John

Hei Yi Yang

Heng Aik-Soon

Hong Chong Ip

Li Xu

Lo Ka Chon

Shuai Jun Chen

Sioleong Chao

Xu Jun Xiao


Croacia

Cuculic Vanja

Ljubicic Boris


Czech Republic

Dvorak Vostech

Misek Karec


Danmark

Nygaard Finn

Pocs Peter


Estonia

Jagomagi Kristjan

Kekishev Marko

Kormashov Andrey


Finland

Aartomaa Tapani

Hyrkas Hilppa

Piippo Kari


France

Apeloig Philippe

Bouvet Michael

Caspar Fransois

Gaudard Christophe

Kurczewski Pierre

Laboratoires CCCP

Le Henaff Fanch

Le Quernec Alain

Nous Travaillons Ensemble

Plan Fixe

Rojas Carolina

Souetre Bruno

Zask Catherine


Germany

Artmann Anna

Beuchert Jonas

Cyan

Drewinski Lex

Fiedler Grit

Fischer Sebastian

2xGoldstein

Gramlich Goetz

Harvey Oliver

Hickmann Fons

Hubert Philipp

Kivikoski Benjamin

Koch Anne-Katrine

Kostyukevich Artyom

Lintl Caroline

Loesch Uwe

Medugorac Kleon

Pfeifer Nadine

Schloz Katja

Schmidt Gerwin

Schmitz Tristan

Sliwa Manuela

Spanier Ariane

Stehle Barbara

Thurner Timo

Uebele Andreas

Zhang Hong


Great Britain

Rusakova Irina


Hungary

Ducki Krzysztof

Orosz Istvan


India

Bhowmick Subrata


Indonesia

Karman Sandy


Iran

Abbasi Majid

Abedini Reza

Beigpour Kourosh

Changalvaee Shahrzad

Delvaray Homa

Ehsan Mahdavi

Enayati Maryam

Farahani Foad

Fatehi Ehsan

Fatehi Mahdi

Fazel Vahid

Fozouni Farhad

Ghoochibeik Amir Hossein

Iloun Habib

Jafari Hanyeh Ashtari

Jamshidi Mohammad

Mahdian Mehdi

Malek Saeed

Meshki Saed

Miri Leila

Moradibeni Hajar

Morgan Davood

Naderi Fatemeh

Naz Moosavi

Pirasteh Nima

Pourhosein Peyman

Pourjabbar Siamak

Raad Iman

Roshanaei Mehdi

Safaie Iman

Tasoujian Tohid


Israel

Lemel Yossi

Tartakover David


Italy

Sonnoli Leonardo


Japan

Akiyama Takashi

Asai Yoshiteru

Itoh Toyotsugu

Kato Yoshiro

Katsuhiro Kinoshita

Kensaku Kato

Koji Miwa

Linda Ritoh

Masakazu Tanabe

Matsuishi Hiroyuki

Matsunaga Shin

Matsushita Sousuke

Minorikawa Tetsuro

Miyagawa Tomoko

Norikazu Kita

Norio Fujishiro

Ohsugi Gaku

Sasaki Michihito

Takuya Uchikawa

Toshiyasu Nanbu

Yamamoto Hiroki

Yoshisuke Funasaka


Kazakhstan

Dubova Olga


Malaysia

Foo Joseph


Mexico

Paciorek Barbara


Moldova

Saulova Alina


Poland

Adamczyk Miroslaw

Bazela Katarzyna

Bialowicz Krsystof

Bobowski Jedrzei

Chojna Elzbieta

Friedmann Dominika

Gadomska Viktoriya

Garlicki Piotr

Gorska Joanna

Handerek Grzegorz

Hotard Josef

Kaczmarczyk Roman

Kalarus Roman

Kipka Tomasz

Klis Lukasz

Kossakowski Piotr

Kubica Sebastian

Kunce Piotr

Lukaszonek Bartosz

Minor Michat

Otto-Wegrzyn Bogna

Pawlowski Miroslaw

Paz Anna

Pluta Wladyslaw

Pogorzelec Marta

Rataj Jadwiga

Renkas Kaja

Skakun Jerzy

Skorwider Eugeniusz

Tajber Magdalena

Tatarkiewicz Michal

Toporowska Marta

Wasilewski Miezcyslaw

Wojciechowska Ela

Zebrowski Leszek


Portugal

Cardoso Jose

Defossez Ramalho Liza

Machado Joao

R2 design

Rebelo Artur


Russia

Agapova Natalya

Amlinskaya Adelina

Azarjan Veronika

Bagdasaryan Gayanе

Bakhireva Marina

Bankov Pyotr

Baykova Anastasia

Bekareva Olga

Belousov Eric

Benshusha Leila

Bokov Aleksey

Bukhanov Gennady

Bulkin Sergey

Chaeva Izabella

Chaika Vladimir

Chekhirkina Maryana

Cherenov V.

Cherniyevskiy Rodion

Chunikhina Elena

Danilov Aleksander

Dikunova Ekaterina

Dobrovinsky Evgeny

Dobrovinsky Vladimir

Dva Zhirafa

Efimov Vladimir

Evstafieva Vera

Fedorinova Darya

Golubinskaya Oksana

Goncharova Maria

Gornitsky Roman

Gorokhovskaya Anna

Gulitov Yuri

Gurbatov Maxim

Gurovich Igor

Ilukhina Maria

Junusova Juliya

Kagarov Erken

Kamenskikh Georgy

Karelskaya Natalia

Karpinsky Oleg

Kavko Dmitry

Khodorkovskaya Anna

Kireeva Irina

Kirsanov Dmitry

Kochkina Anna

Koleichuk Viacheslav

Korneev Evgeny

Korolkova Aleksandra

Kostyrina Elena

Koverdyaev Yuriy

Kozyreva Mariya

Kudinova Ekaterina

Kudryavtsev Anatoly

Kulachek Anna

Kutseleva Anna

Laboratory of futurism

Lartsev Alexander

Lavrentiev studio

Lesnichaya Olga

Levina Anastasia

Logvin Andrey

Lukianchenko Yuliya

Malenkova Anna

Mandrusova Alexandra

Markevich Boris

Mashukov Prokhor

Matrokhin Oleg

Matsuev Oleg

Matveeva Natalia

Mikhaylova Mila

Mikheeva Evgeniya

Mirilenko Dmitry

Mols Nikolay

Muzychenko Vladimir

Naumova Anna

Nikolaeva Irina

Novichkov Aleksey

Novikova Mariya

Nozdrachev Evgeny

Perminova Tatyana

Petrakov Alexander

Petrov Pavel

Polyankova Yuliya

Protsenko Kseniya

Pulenko

Rekin Dmitry

Rogova M.

Sadrieva Farida

Safaev Tagir

Safonova Mariya

Samokhvalova Svetlana

Schebnikova Darya

Seregina Ekaterina

Sergeeva Natalia

Shishkin Vasily

Shprints Alexander

Shtok Nikolay

Shutov Vyacheslav

Sirotin Kirill

Sirotkina Alexandra

Sitnikov Andrey

Sitnikov Anton

Slukina Vlada

Sorokina Lyudmila

Starovoitova Irina

Stavitskiy Vitaly

Sukharzhevskaya Anna

Surkov Yuri

Terekhova Katerina

Totibadze Nana

Usatova Natalia

Vasiliyeva Olga

Vasin Alexander

Veretennikova Olga

Zagorskiy Alexandr

Zakharov Dmitry


Serbia

Pesic Dragan

Rackovic Jelena

Rajicic Bojana


Slovakia

Huskova Natasa

Berk Edi

Cehovin Eduard

Jenko Radovan

South Korea

Hong Dong-Sik

Park Kum-jun

Sang-Soo Ahn

Sun Byoung-il


Spain

Torrents David

Switzerland

Brechbuehl Erich

Caminada Remo

Frey Peter

Geissbuhler Karl Domenic

Imboden Melchior

Peter Daniel

Shraivogel Ralph

Troxler Annik

Troxler Niklaus

Troxler Paula


Taiwan

Chan Wing Kei Leslie

Chen Jheng-Chang

Chen Yan-Ting

Lin Jheng da

Lin Ko-Hsuan

Lin Leo

Lin Yu-che

Ming-lung Yu

Wu Shu-Ming

Yang Ya Jhu

Zhang Ya-Feng


Turkey

Cekic Savas

Turkmen Mehmet Ali


Ukraine

Achkasova Olga

Akatieva Svetlana

Alimova Yulia

Altukhov Vadim

Balagura Inna

Borisov Aleksey

Borzunova Tatiana

Butko Mariya

Chebotaryov Sergey

Cherepnya Viktorya

Chernaya Anna

Chumachenko Oksana

Deregus Viktoriya

Evtushenko Yaroslav

Galkina Alyona

Gladko Ilya

Khomenko Evgeniya

Koren Igor

Krapiva Mariya

Kuznimskaya Anna

Lesnya Vladimir k

Lyubimov Alexander

Lyubina Yulia

Madievskaya Elena

Masliy Kseniya

Mikhalskaya Marina

Mishakin Sergey

Morgunova Alena

Nikolaevskaya Anna

Olefir Nadezhda

Olenina Irina

Pasha Artеm

Pavlenko Olga

Popovtsev Alexey

Rastvortsev Dmitry

Selischeva Olga

Severina Olga

Shevchenko Andrey

Storozhenko Yuliya

Veklenko Oleg

Zalyaeva

Zarechnyuk Gennady


USA

Blyaher Alexander

Cedomir Kostovic

Chen Fang

Medeiros Ryan

Risbeck Phil

Sagmeister Stefan

Sommese Lanny


Zimbabwe

Maviyane-Davies Chaz